제34회 대통령기 전국사이클대회
기간 |2017.04.16~22장소 |전라남도 나주시
남자15세 이하부
남자18세 이하부
남자일반부
여자15세 이하부
여자18세 이하부
여자일반부
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 정재희 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 정윤혁 | 강진군청 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 손제용 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 오제석 | 양양군청 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 김지훈 | 울산광역시청 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 박민철 | 국군체육부대 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 나중규 | 울산광역시청 | 1:05.437 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 김지훈 | 울산광역시청 | 1:05.830 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 정재희 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:05.914 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 김웅태 | 전주시청 | 1:06.184 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 오제석 | 양양군청 | 1:06.438 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 김우겸 | 국군체육부대 | 1:06.689 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 민경호 | 서울시청 | 4:31.199 | 1 | 대회신 |
2 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 장경구 | 음성군청 | 4:33.833 | 2 | 대회신 |
3 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 신동인 | 강진군청 | 4:39.714 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 최재웅 | 가평군청 | 4:40.976 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 임재연 | 국군체육부대 | 4:43.238 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 강태우 | 서울시청 | 4:44.008 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 신동인 | 강진군청 | 4:22.680 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김지호 | 강진군청 | 4:22.680 | 1 | |
3 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김상표 | 강진군청 | 4:22.680 | 1 | |
4 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 황범연 | 강진군청 | 4:22.680 | 1 | |
5 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김옥철 | 서울시청 | 4:27.737 | 2 | |
6 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 민경호 | 서울시청 | 4:27.737 | 2 | |
7 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 정하전 | 서울시청 | 4:27.737 | 2 | |
8 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 강태우 | 서울시청 | 4:27.737 | 2 | |
9 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김주석 | 가평군청 | 4:28.466 | 3 | |
10 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 이재하 | 가평군청 | 4:28.466 | 3 | |
11 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김황희 | 가평군청 | 4:28.466 | 3 | |
12 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 최재웅 | 가평군청 | 4:28.466 | 3 | |
13 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김홍일 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:30.012 | 4 | |
14 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 이민우 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:30.012 | 4 | |
15 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 오태희 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:30.012 | 4 | |
16 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 장지웅 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:30.012 | 4 | |
17 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 전영재 | 양양군청 | 4:33.426 | 5 | |
18 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 유연우 | 양양군청 | 4:33.426 | 5 | |
19 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김기훈 | 양양군청 | 4:33.426 | 5 | |
20 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 송영섭 | 양양군청 | 4:33.426 | 5 | |
21 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 박상홍 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4:45.653 | 6 | |
22 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김군수 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4:45.653 | 6 | |
23 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 박건우 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4:45.653 | 6 | |
24 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 배대현 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4:45.653 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 이민우 | 코레일 사이클단 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 김지호 | 강진군청 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 배대현 | 한국국토정보공사 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 김옥철 | 서울시청 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 주강은 | 국군체육부대 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 최재웅 | 가평군청 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 김옥철 | 서울시청 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 김지호 | 강진군청 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 이진우 | 코레일 사이클단 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 전영재 | 양양군청 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 민선기 | 울산광역시청 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 배대현 | 한국국토정보공사 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 박상훈 | 서울시청 | 132 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 민경호 | 서울시청 | 104 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 박상홍 | 한국국토정보공사 | 74 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 이진우 | 코레일 사이클단 | 26 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 김지훈 | 가평군청 | 21 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 김홍일 | 코레일 사이클단 | -17 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 임채빈 | 금산군청 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 정윤혁 | 강진군청 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 김정우 | 금산군청 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 김영수 | 국군체육부대 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 이정봉 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 장우준 | 전주시청 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 손제용 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:02.743 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 원준오 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:02.743 | 1 | |
3 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 정재희 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:02.743 | 1 | |
4 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 임재연 | 국군체육부대 | 1:04.689 | 2 | |
5 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김우겸 | 국군체육부대 | 1:04.689 | 2 | |
6 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김영수 | 국군체육부대 | 1:04.689 | 2 | |
7 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 손경수 | 국군체육부대 | 1:04.689 | 2 | |
8 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김웅태 | 전주시청 | 3 | ||
9 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 장우준 | 전주시청 | 3 | ||
10 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 강민성 | 전주시청 | 3 | ||
11 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김지훈 | 울산광역시청 | 4 | 규칙위반실격 | |
12 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 손성진 | 울산광역시청 | 4 | 규칙위반실격 | |
13 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김동하 | 울산광역시청 | 4 | 규칙위반실격 | |
14 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 나중규 | 울산광역시청 | 4 | 규칙위반실격 | |
15 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 신동인 | 강진군청 | 1:03.631 | 5 | |
16 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김다빈 | 강진군청 | 1:03.631 | 5 | |
17 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 정윤혁 | 강진군청 | 1:03.631 | 5 | |
18 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김정우 | 금산군청 | 1:04.217 | 6 | |
19 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 윤승규 | 금산군청 | 1:04.217 | 6 | |
20 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 임채빈 | 금산군청 | 1:04.217 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 김주석 | 가평군청 | 125 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 임재연 | 국군체육부대 | 120 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 김황희 | 가평군청 | 120 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 신동인 | 강진군청 | 111 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 위석현 | 서울시청 | 103 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 장경구 | 음성군청 | 93 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 임재연 | 국군체육부대 | 30 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 김주석 | 가평군청 | 19 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 김황희 | 가평군청 | 18 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 장경구 | 음성군청 | 17 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 신동인 | 강진군청 | 17 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 위석현 | 서울시청 | 15 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 김주석 | 가평군청 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 김황희 | 가평군청 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 권순영 | 국군체육부대 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 임재연 | 국군체육부대 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 위석현 | 서울시청 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 차동헌 | 한국국토정보공사 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 임재연 | 국군체육부대 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 신동인 | 강진군청 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 김기훈 | 양양군청 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 김황희 | 가평군청 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 김주석 | 가평군청 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 차동헌 | 한국국토정보공사 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 손제용 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 22.989 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 손성진 | 울산광역시청 | 23.288 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 김우겸 | 국군체육부대 | 23.698 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 윤승규 | 금산군청 | 24.102 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 장우준 | 전주시청 | 24.143 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 김다빈 | 강진군청 | 24.241 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 김상표 | 강진군청 | 51 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 정하전 | 서울시청 | 26 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 박상홍 | 한국국토정보공사 | 25 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 함석현 | 가평군청 | 25 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 방선회 | 코레일 사이클단 | 24 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 이재하 | 가평군청 | 23 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 신동인 | 강진군청 | 26 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 위석현 | 서울시청 | 25 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 유연우 | 양양군청 | 23 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 김주석 | 가평군청 | 22 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 주대영 | 서울시청 | 7 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 김황희 | 가평군청 | 2 | 6 |