제34회 대통령기 전국사이클대회
기간 |2017.04.16~22장소 |전라남도 나주시
남자15세 이하부
남자18세 이하부
남자일반부
여자15세 이하부
여자18세 이하부
여자일반부
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | 최슬기 | 대구광역시청 | 1 | ||
2 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | 김수현 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 2 | ||
3 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | 박미남 | 상주시청 | 3 | ||
4 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | 권세림 | 나주시청 | 4 | ||
5 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | 김승연 | 나주시청 | 5 | ||
6 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | 강주연 | 서울시청 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 김수현 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 35.748 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 김현지 | 상주시청 | 36.490 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 김희주 | 나주시청 | 36.780 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 강주연 | 서울시청 | 39.845 | 4 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 이주미 | 연천군청 | 3:48.998 | 1 | 대회신 |
2 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 구성은 | 대구광역시청 | 3:50.720 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 김유리 | 상주시청 | 3:53.179 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 곽다빈 | 상주시청 | 3:59.701 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 최지혜 | 나주시청 | 4:00.029 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 정재현 | 나주시청 | 4:08.707 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 나아름 | 상주시청 | 4:54.016 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 김다은 | 상주시청 | 4:54.016 | 1 | |
3 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 김유리 | 상주시청 | 4:54.016 | 1 | |
4 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 이애정 | 상주시청 | 4:54.016 | 1 | |
5 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 최지혜 | 나주시청 | 4:58.094 | 2 | |
6 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 방근혜 | 나주시청 | 4:58.094 | 2 | |
7 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 윤혜경 | 나주시청 | 4:58.094 | 2 | |
8 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 김보배 | 나주시청 | 4:58.094 | 2 | |
9 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 강현경 | 서울시청 | 4:58.565 | 3 | |
10 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 장수지 | 서울시청 | 4:58.565 | 3 | |
11 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 김현지 | 서울시청 | 4:58.565 | 3 | |
12 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 문혜선 | 서울시청 | 4:58.565 | 3 | |
13 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 신혜수 | 대구광역시청 | 5:05.681 | 4 | |
14 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 이은형 | 대구광역시청 | 5:05.681 | 4 | |
15 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 구성은 | 대구광역시청 | 5:05.681 | 4 | |
16 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 유종민 | 대구광역시청 | 5:05.681 | 4 | |
17 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 김채현 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 5:18.439 | 5 | |
18 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 진미경 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 5:18.439 | 5 | |
19 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 황예은 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 5:18.439 | 5 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 스크래치 | 황예은 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1 | ||
2 | 여자일반부 스크래치 | 김다은 | 상주시청 | 2 | ||
3 | 여자일반부 스크래치 | 김현지 | 서울시청 | 3 | ||
4 | 여자일반부 스크래치 | 이애정 | 상주시청 | 4 | ||
5 | 여자일반부 스크래치 | 신혜수 | 대구광역시청 | 5 | ||
6 | 여자일반부 스크래치 | 손은주 | 음성군청 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 제외경기 | 장수지 | 서울시청 | 1 | ||
2 | 여자일반부 제외경기 | 신지영 | 음성군청 | 2 | ||
3 | 여자일반부 제외경기 | 이애정 | 상주시청 | 3 | ||
4 | 여자일반부 제외경기 | 손은주 | 음성군청 | 4 | ||
5 | 여자일반부 제외경기 | 김다은 | 상주시청 | 5 | ||
6 | 여자일반부 제외경기 | 진미경 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 포인트 | 나아름 | 상주시청 | 25 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 포인트 | 김현지 | 서울시청 | 21 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 포인트 | 구성은 | 대구광역시청 | 14 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 포인트 | 윤혜경 | 나주시청 | 10 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 포인트 | 강현경 | 서울시청 | 5 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 포인트 | 방근혜 | 나주시청 | 2 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 김희주 | 나주시청 | 1 | ||
2 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 임다빈 | 대구광역시청 | 2 | ||
3 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 김채현 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 3 | ||
4 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 박미남 | 상주시청 | 4 | ||
5 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 김석란 | 나주시청 | 5 | ||
6 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 최슬기 | 대구광역시청 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 임다빈 | 대구광역시청 | 1:10.273 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 유종민 | 대구광역시청 | 1:10.273 | 1 | |
3 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 최슬기 | 대구광역시청 | 1:10.273 | 1 | |
4 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김채현 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:10.171 | 2 | |
5 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 권소연 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:10.171 | 2 | |
6 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김수현 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:10.171 | 2 | |
7 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김희주 | 나주시청 | 1:11.405 | 3 | |
8 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김석란 | 나주시청 | 1:11.405 | 3 | |
9 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김승연 | 나주시청 | 1:11.405 | 3 | |
10 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 권세림 | 나주시청 | 1:11.405 | 3 | |
11 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 강현경 | 서울시청 | 1:12.154 | 4 | |
12 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 양경민 | 서울시청 | 1:12.154 | 4 | |
13 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 강주연 | 서울시청 | 1:12.154 | 4 | |
14 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 나아름 | 상주시청 | 1:12.481 | 5 | |
15 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김현지 | 상주시청 | 1:12.481 | 5 | |
16 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 박미남 | 상주시청 | 1:12.481 | 5 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 옴니엄 | 유선하 | 음성군청 | 187 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 옴니엄 | 김유리 | 상주시청 | 157 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 옴니엄 | 최지혜 | 나주시청 | 144 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 옴니엄 | 양경민 | 서울시청 | 117 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 옴니엄 | 김희주 | 나주시청 | 112 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 옴니엄 | 곽다빈 | 상주시청 | 94 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 유선하 | 음성군청 | 71 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 김유리 | 상주시청 | 49 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 최지혜 | 나주시청 | 36 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 김희주 | 나주시청 | 12 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 양경민 | 서울시청 | 11 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 곽다빈 | 상주시청 | 2 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 유선하 | 음성군청 | 1 | ||
2 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 김유리 | 상주시청 | 2 | ||
3 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 양경민 | 서울시청 | 3 | ||
4 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 최지혜 | 나주시청 | 4 | ||
5 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 김희주 | 나주시청 | 5 | ||
6 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 곽다빈 | 상주시청 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 최지혜 | 나주시청 | 1 | ||
2 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 김희주 | 나주시청 | 2 | ||
3 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 유선하 | 음성군청 | 3 | ||
4 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 양경민 | 서울시청 | 4 | ||
5 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 김유리 | 상주시청 | 5 | ||
6 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 곽다빈 | 상주시청 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 임다빈 | 대구광역시청 | 25.978 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 김현지 | 상주시청 | 26.038 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 권소연 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 26.666 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 정재현 | 나주시청 | 28.368 | 4 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 템포레이스 | 나아름 | 상주시청 | 9 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 템포레이스 | 장수지 | 서울시청 | 8 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 템포레이스 | 신혜수 | 대구광역시청 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 템포레이스 | 윤혜경 | 나주시청 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 템포레이스 | 방근혜 | 나주시청 | -19 | 5 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 유선하 | 음성군청 | 10 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 김유리 | 상주시청 | 7 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 양경민 | 서울시청 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 최지혜 | 나주시청 | 0 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 곽다빈 | 상주시청 | -19 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 김희주 | 나주시청 | -20 | 6 |