2018 트랙 국가대표 선수선발 평가대회
기간 |2018.05.09~2018.05.10장소 |진천선수촌 벨로드롬
남자일반부
여자일반부
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | 이혜진 | 연천군청 | 1 | ||
2 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | 조선영 | 인천광역시청 | 2 | ||
3 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | 김원경 | 대구광역시청 | 3 | ||
4 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | 김수현 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 4 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 이주미 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 3:38.944 | 1 | 2차 진출 |
2 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 김유리 | 삼양사 | 3:40.867 | 2 | 2차 진출 |
3 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 나아름 | 상주시청 | 3:42.466 | 3 | 2차 진출 |
4 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 유선하 | 음성군청 | 3:44.910 | 4 | 2차 진출 |
5 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 김현지 | 서울시청 | 3:48.019 | 5 | 2차 진출 |
6 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 장수지 | 상주시청 | 3:48.866 | 6 | 2차 진출 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 이혜진 | 연천군청 | 1 | ||
2 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 김원경 | 대구광역시청 | 2 | ||
3 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 김수현 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 3 | ||
4 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 최슬기 | 대구광역시청 | 4 | ||
5 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 조선영 | 인천광역시청 | 5 | ||
6 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 임다빈 | 인천광역시청 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 이혜진 | 연천군청 | 19.364 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 김원경 | 대구광역시청 | 19.435 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 최슬기 | 대구광역시청 | 19.528 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 김수현 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 19.543 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 임다빈 | 인천광역시청 | 19.568 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 조선영 | 인천광역시청 | 19.638 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 이혜진 | 연천군청 | 34.343 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 조선영 | 인천광역시청 | 34.502 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 김원경 | 대구광역시청 | 34.651 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 김수현 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 34.790 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 최슬기 | 대구광역시청 | 35.241 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 임다빈 | 인천광역시청 | 35.468 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 김유리 | 삼양사 | 1:03.133 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 이주미 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 1:04.301 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 김현지 | 서울시청 | 1:04.784 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 나아름 | 상주시청 | 1:04.905 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 문혜선 | 서울시청 | 1:05.552 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 김혜수 | 나주시청 | 1:05.564 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 이주미 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 3:40.434 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 김유리 | 삼양사 | 3:40.514 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 나아름 | 상주시청 | 3:43.176 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 유선하 | 음성군청 | 3:45.235 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 김현지 | 서울시청 | 3:46.954 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 장수지 | 상주시청 | 3:47.030 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김유리 | 삼양사 | 2:15.314 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 이주미 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 2:16.072 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김현지 | 서울시청 | 2:17.632 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 나아름 | 상주시청 | 2:17.764 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 유선하 | 음성군청 | 2:18.300 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 장수지 | 상주시청 | 2:20.040 | 6 |