8.15경축 2018 양양 국제사이클대회
기간 |2018.08.14~2018.08.17장소 |양양 벨로드롬
남자18세 이하부
남자일반부
여자18세 이하부
여자일반부
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 정윤혁 | 강진군청 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 김영수 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 김준철 | 전주시청 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 강민성 | 전주시청 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 정재희 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 민선기 | 포항시체육회 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 김웅태 | 전주시청 | 1:04.761 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 김우겸 | 국군체육부대 | 1:05.090 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 원준오 | 창원경륜공단 | 1:05.210 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 김도현 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:05.285 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 민선기 | 포항시체육회 | 1:06.659 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 송영섭 | 양양군청 | 1:07.880 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 주믿음 | 서울시청 | 4:37.802 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 황범연 | 강진군청 | 4:40.977 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 유연우 | 가평군청 | 4:46.315 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 최정환 | 국군체육부대 | 4:48.714 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 전현수 | 의정부시청 | 4:52.503 | 5 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김상표 | 강진군청 | 4:15.992 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 황범연 | 강진군청 | 4:15.992 | 1 | |
3 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김지호 | 강진군청 | 4:15.992 | 1 | |
4 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 배승빈 | 강진군청 | 4:15.992 | 1 | |
5 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김주석 | 가평군청 | 4:16.528 | 2 | |
6 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 최재웅 | 가평군청 | 4:16.528 | 2 | |
7 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 함석현 | 가평군청 | 4:16.528 | 2 | |
8 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 유연우 | 가평군청 | 4:16.528 | 2 | |
9 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김대훈 | 국군체육부대 | 4:18.417 | 3 | |
10 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 차동헌 | 국군체육부대 | 4:18.417 | 3 | |
11 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 이태운 | 국군체육부대 | 4:18.417 | 3 | |
12 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 최정환 | 국군체육부대 | 4:18.417 | 3 | |
13 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 이기석 | 의정부시청 | 4:19.007 | 4 | |
14 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 정하전 | 의정부시청 | 4:19.007 | 4 | |
15 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 정지민 | 의정부시청 | 4:19.007 | 4 | |
16 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 정우호 | 의정부시청 | 4:19.007 | 4 | |
17 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 박경호 | 양양군청 | 4:19.930 | 5 | |
18 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김기훈 | 양양군청 | 4:19.930 | 5 | |
19 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김황희 | 양양군청 | 4:19.930 | 5 | |
20 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 송영섭 | 양양군청 | 4:19.930 | 5 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 이기석 | 의정부시청 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 김기훈 | 양양군청 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 최재웅 | 가평군청 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 금강산 | 국군체육부대 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 배승빈 | 강진군청 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 박경호 | 양양군청 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 김기훈 | 양양군청 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 금강산 | 국군체육부대 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 김상표 | 강진군청 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 김동욱 | 서울시청 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 김지호 | 강진군청 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 하재민 | 서울시청 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 정지민 | 의정부시청 | 31 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 서영호 | 서울시청 | 28 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 함석현 | 가평군청 | 27 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 배승빈 | 강진군청 | 22 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 김동욱 | 서울시청 | 16 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 최재웅 | 가평군청 | 14 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 원준오 | 창원경륜공단 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 정윤혁 | 강진군청 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 오민재 | 양양군청 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 강민성 | 전주시청 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 김영수 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 김웅태 | 전주시청 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 정재희 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:00.850 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김영수 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:00.850 | 1 | |
3 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김도현 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:00.850 | 1 | |
4 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김우겸 | 국군체육부대 | 1:01.561 | 2 | |
5 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 손성진 | 국군체육부대 | 1:01.561 | 2 | |
6 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 박민철 | 국군체육부대 | 1:01.561 | 2 | |
7 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김웅태 | 전주시청 | 1:01.642 | 3 | |
8 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김준철 | 전주시청 | 1:01.642 | 3 | |
9 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 강민성 | 전주시청 | 1:01.642 | 3 | |
10 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 원준오 | 창원경륜공단 | 1:02.095 | 4 | |
11 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 신병욱 | 창원경륜공단 | 1:02.095 | 4 | |
12 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 이성록 | 창원경륜공단 | 1:02.095 | 4 | |
13 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 송영섭 | 양양군청 | 1:03.346 | 5 | |
14 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 박경호 | 양양군청 | 1:03.346 | 5 | |
15 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 오민재 | 양양군청 | 1:03.346 | 5 | |
16 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김상표 | 강진군청 | 1:04.893 | 6 | |
17 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 배승빈 | 강진군청 | 1:04.893 | 6 | |
18 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 황범연 | 강진군청 | 1:04.893 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 주믿음 | 서울시청 | 158 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 차동헌 | 국군체육부대 | 142 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 김황희 | 양양군청 | 134 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 김주석 | 가평군청 | 128 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | Muhammad Arsalan Anjum | WCCKS-PAK | 116 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 정하전 | 의정부시청 | 104 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 주믿음 | 서울시청 | 48 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 김황희 | 양양군청 | 30 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 김주석 | 가평군청 | 28 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 차동헌 | 국군체육부대 | 24 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | Muhammad Arsalan Anjum | WCCKS-PAK | 24 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 정하전 | 의정부시청 | 6 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 차동헌 | 국군체육부대 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 김황희 | 양양군청 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 정하전 | 의정부시청 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | Pornmanas Wattanapreeda | WCCKS-THA | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 주믿음 | 서울시청 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 김주석 | 가평군청 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 차동헌 | 국군체육부대 | +1 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 주믿음 | 서울시청 | +1 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 김주석 | 가평군청 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 김황희 | 양양군청 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 정하전 | 의정부시청 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | Muhammad Arsalan Anjum | WCCKS-PAK | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 김준철 | 전주시청 | 22.506 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 오민재 | 양양군청 | 22.653 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 손성진 | 국군체육부대 | 22.765 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 양상오 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 23.635 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 이성록 | 창원경륜공단 | 23.651 | 5 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 이기석 | 의정부시청 | 26 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 함석현 | 가평군청 | 7 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 서영호 | 서울시청 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 이태운 | 국군체육부대 | -18 | 4 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 주믿음 | 서울시청 | 34 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 차동헌 | 국군체육부대 | 24 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | Muhammad Arsalan Anjum | WCCKS-PAK | 21 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 김주석 | 가평군청 | 4 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 김황희 | 양양군청 | 3 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 정하전 | 의정부시청 | 1 | 6 |