2019 음성전국사이클대회
기간 |2019.06.02~2019.06.06장소 |충청북도 음성군
남자15세 이하부
남자18세 이하부
남자일반부
여자15세 이하부
여자18세 이하부
여자일반부
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 박민철 | 금산군청 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 문신준서 | 금산군청 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 이성록 | 포항시체육회 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 신병욱 | 전주시청 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 배규태 | 포항시체육회 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 손호인 | 경운대학교 | 6 | ||
7 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 민선기 | 강진군청 | 7 | ||
8 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 양진식 | 전주시청 | 8 | ||
9 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 김영석 | 경운대학교 | 예선출전 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 박민철 | 금산군청 | 1:05.106 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 김준철 | 전주시청 | 1:05.184 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 나중규 | 울산광역시청 | 1:05.519 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 황범연 | 강진군청 | 1:05.612 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 배규태 | 포항시체육회 | 1:06.080 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 최우성 | 울산광역시청 | 1:06.550 | 6 | |
7 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 문신준서 | 금산군청 | 1:06.552 | 7 | |
8 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 박건이 | 음성군청 | 1:06.912 | 8 | |
9 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 송정욱 | 경운대학교 | 1:07.404 | 9 | |
10 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 강병욱 | 경운대학교 | 1:07.617 | 10 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 김상표 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:39.479 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 방선회 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:43.118 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 최정환 | 금산군청 | 4:43.942 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 변휘암 | 경운대학교 | 4:50.250 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 김태형 | 강진군청 | 4:56.053 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 신광호 | 음성군청 | 4:56.507 | 6 | |
7 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 김원빈 | 경운대학교 | 5:05.338 | 7 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 임재연 | 코레일 사이클단 | 추월승 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 방선회 | 코레일 사이클단 | 추월승 | 1 | |
3 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김상표 | 코레일 사이클단 | 추월승 | 1 | |
4 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 강태우 | 코레일 사이클단 | 추월승 | 1 | |
5 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김태형 | 강진군청 | 추월패 | 2 | |
6 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 천임범 | 강진군청 | 추월패 | 2 | |
7 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 배승빈 | 강진군청 | 추월패 | 2 | |
8 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 황범연 | 강진군청 | 추월패 | 2 | |
9 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 최형민 | 금산군청 | 4:22.225 | 3 | |
10 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 최동혁 | 금산군청 | 4:22.225 | 3 | |
11 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 이재하 | 금산군청 | 4:22.225 | 3 | |
12 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 최정환 | 금산군청 | 4:22.225 | 3 | |
13 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 신광호 | 음성군청 | 4:29.872 | 4 | |
14 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 이광윤 | 음성군청 | 4:29.872 | 4 | |
15 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 오영재 | 음성군청 | 4:29.872 | 4 | |
16 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 신건용 | 음성군청 | 4:29.872 | 4 | |
17 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 변휘암 | 경운대학교 | 4:29.979 | 5 | |
18 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김원빈 | 경운대학교 | 4:29.979 | 5 | |
19 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 서창우 | 경운대학교 | 4:29.979 | 5 | |
20 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 강병욱 | 경운대학교 | 4:29.979 | 5 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 이재하 | 금산군청 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 김태형 | 강진군청 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 서창우 | 경운대학교 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 오영재 | 음성군청 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 배승빈 | 강진군청 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 변휘암 | 경운대학교 | 6 | ||
7 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 신건용 | 음성군청 | 7 | ||
8 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 최동혁 | 금산군청 | 8 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 김상표 | 코레일 사이클단 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 배승빈 | 강진군청 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 박경민 | 금산군청 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 이재하 | 금산군청 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 신건용 | 음성군청 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 김원빈 | 경운대학교 | 6 | ||
7 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 오영재 | 음성군청 | 7 | ||
8 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 임승민 | 강진군청 | 8 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 강태우 | 코레일 사이클단 | 26 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 최형민 | 금산군청 | 18 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 임승민 | 강진군청 | 11 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 천임범 | 강진군청 | 7 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 이광윤 | 음성군청 | 6 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 주대영 | 코레일 사이클단 | 5 | 6 | |
7 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 임대성 | 금산군청 | -17 | 7 | |
8 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 신광호 | 음성군청 | 실격 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 손제용 | 금산군청 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 김준철 | 전주시청 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 김정우 | 울산광역시청 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 이승언 | 경운대학교 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 신병욱 | 전주시청 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 나중규 | 울산광역시청 | 6 | ||
7 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 손호인 | 경운대학교 | 예선출전 | ||
8 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 민선기 | 강진군청 | 예선출전 | ||
9 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 황범연 | 강진군청 | 예선출전 | ||
10 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 박건이 | 음성군청 | 예선출전 | ||
11 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 임유섭 | 금산군청 | 예선출전 | ||
12 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 양상오 | 포항시체육회 | 예선출전 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 신병욱 | 전주시청 | 46.754 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김준철 | 전주시청 | 46.754 | 1 | |
3 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 양진식 | 전주시청 | 46.754 | 1 | |
4 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 문신준서 | 금산군청 | 46.970 | 2 | |
5 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 손제용 | 금산군청 | 46.970 | 2 | |
6 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 임유섭 | 금산군청 | 46.970 | 2 | |
7 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 박민철 | 금산군청 | 46.970 | 2 | |
8 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 이성록 | 포항시체육회 | 46.526 | 3 | |
9 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 양상오 | 포항시체육회 | 46.526 | 3 | |
10 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 배규태 | 포항시체육회 | 46.526 | 3 | |
11 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 이승언 | 경운대학교 | 48.226 | 4 | |
12 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 송정욱 | 경운대학교 | 48.226 | 4 | |
13 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 손호인 | 경운대학교 | 48.226 | 4 | |
14 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 정점식 | 강진군청 | 48.498 | 5 | |
15 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 민선기 | 강진군청 | 48.498 | 5 | |
16 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 황범연 | 강진군청 | 48.498 | 5 | |
17 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 나중규 | 울산광역시청 | 49.269 | 6 | |
18 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김정우 | 울산광역시청 | 49.269 | 6 | |
19 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 최우성 | 울산광역시청 | 49.269 | 6 | |
20 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 박건이 | 음성군청 | 49.792 | 7 | |
21 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 신건용 | 음성군청 | 49.792 | 7 | |
22 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 신광호 | 음성군청 | 49.792 | 7 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 양진식 | 전주시청 | 18.109 | 1 | 대회신기록 |
2 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 손제용 | 금산군청 | 18.269 | 2 | 대회신기록 |
3 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 양상오 | 포항시체육회 | 18.344 | 3 | 대회신기록 |
4 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 김동하 | 울산광역시청 | 18.464 | 4 | 대회신기록 |
5 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 김두용 | 전주시청 | 18.737 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 이승언 | 경운대학교 | 18.825 | 6 | |
7 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 송정욱 | 경운대학교 | 18.863 | 7 | |
8 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 임유섭 | 금산군청 | 18.971 | 8 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 이승권 | 금산군청 | 6 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 주강은 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 최동혁 | 금산군청 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 천임범 | 강진군청 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 서창우 | 경운대학교 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 주대영 | 코레일 사이클단 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 이광윤 | 음성군청 | 7 | ||
8 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 강병욱 | 경운대학교 | DNF | 중도기권 | |
9 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 문선재 | 강진군청 | DNF | 중도기권 |