8.15경축 2019 양양 국제사이클대회 및 전국사이클대회
기간 |2019.08.13~2019.08.16장소 |양양벨로드롬
기간 |2019.08.13~2019.08.16장소 |양양벨로드롬
남자18세 이하부
남자일반부
여자18세 이하부
여자일반부
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 김청수 | 양양군청 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 박제원 | 경북체육회 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | LAW Tsz Chun | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 석혜윤 | 국군체육부대 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 오민재 | 양양군청 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 강민성 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 6 | ||
7 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | TERRY YUDHA KUSUMA | WCC-KOREA | 7 | ||
8 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 정윤혁 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 8 | ||
9 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 김우겸 | 창원경륜공단 | 예선출전 | ||
10 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 원준오 | 창원경륜공단 | 12강 진출 | ||
11 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | PUGUH ADMADI | WCC-KOREA | 12강 진출 | ||
12 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | RAFIEIFARD ALIREZA | WCC-KOREA | 예선출전 | ||
13 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 황범연 | 강진군청 | 12강 진출 | ||
14 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 김지훈 | 국군체육부대 | 12강 진출 | ||
15 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | VEERAKUNOPAKORN KRITS | WCC-KOREA | 예선출전 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 정재희 | 창원경륜공단 | 1:05.387 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 김지훈 | 국군체육부대 | 1:05.727 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 오제석 | 양양군청 | 1:06.240 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 민선기 | 강진군청 | 1:06.244 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 김기훈 | 의정부시청 | 1:07.733 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 강민성 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:09.284 | 6 | |
7 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 정은성 | 가평군청 | 1:11.618 | 7 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 민경호 | 서울시청 | 4:33.449 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 장훈 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4:42.449 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 황범연 | 강진군청 | 4:44.583 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 최태호 | 의정부시청 | 4:48.933 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 김상표 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:55.666 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 최재웅 | 국군체육부대 | 4:57.455 | 6 | |
7 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 유상혁 | 양양군청 | 5:00.487 | 7 | |
8 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 조용호 | 가평군청 | 5:02.597 | 8 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김유로 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4:11.720 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 박상홍 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4:11.720 | 1 | |
3 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 박건우 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4:11.720 | 1 | |
4 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 장훈 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4:11.720 | 1 | |
5 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김대훈 | 국군체육부대 | 4:14.610 | 2 | |
6 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 신동인 | 국군체육부대 | 4:14.610 | 2 | |
7 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 최재웅 | 국군체육부대 | 4:14.610 | 2 | |
8 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김옥철 | 국군체육부대 | 4:14.610 | 2 | |
9 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김상표 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:14.691 | 3 | |
10 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 강태우 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:14.691 | 3 | |
11 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 임재연 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:14.691 | 3 | |
12 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 방선회 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:14.691 | 3 | |
13 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 이기석 | 의정부시청 | 4:17.669 | 4 | |
14 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김웅겸 | 의정부시청 | 4:17.669 | 4 | |
15 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 박성백 | 의정부시청 | 4:17.669 | 4 | |
16 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 정지민 | 의정부시청 | 4:17.669 | 4 | |
17 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 배승빈 | 강진군청 | 4:18.431 | 5 | |
18 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 황범연 | 강진군청 | 4:18.431 | 5 | |
19 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 민선기 | 강진군청 | 4:18.431 | 5 | |
20 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 천임범 | 강진군청 | 4:18.431 | 5 | |
21 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 함석현 | 가평군청 | 4:20.613 | 6 | |
22 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 유연우 | 가평군청 | 4:20.613 | 6 | |
23 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 오태희 | 가평군청 | 4:20.613 | 6 | |
24 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 금강산 | 가평군청 | 4:20.613 | 6 | |
25 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 강석호 | 양양군청 | 4:20.759 | 7 | |
26 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 유상혁 | 양양군청 | 4:20.759 | 7 | |
27 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김주석 | 양양군청 | 4:20.759 | 7 | |
28 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김황희 | 양양군청 | 4:20.759 | 7 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 박건우 | 한국국토정보공사 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 강석호 | 양양군청 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 정지민 | 의정부시청 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 장지웅 | 가평군청 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 주대영 | 코레일 사이클단 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 차동헌 | 국군체육부대 | 6 | ||
7 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 정우호 | 서울시청 | 7 | ||
8 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 천임범 | 강진군청 | 8 | ||
9 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 김주석 | 양양군청 | 중도기권 | ||
10 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 정하전 | 국군체육부대 | 중도기권 | ||
11 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 김태형 | 강진군청 | 중도기권 | ||
12 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 박상홍 | 한국국토정보공사 | 중도기권 | ||
13 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 김상표 | 코레일 사이클단 | 중도기권 | ||
14 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 이기석 | 의정부시청 | 중도기권 | ||
15 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 유연우 | 가평군청 | 중도기권 | ||
16 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 김현석 | 서울시청 | 중도기권 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 박건우 | 한국국토정보공사 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 김옥철 | 국군체육부대 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 금강산 | 가평군청 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 김주석 | 양양군청 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 김기훈 | 의정부시청 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 강석호 | 양양군청 | 6 | ||
7 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 임승민 | 강진군청 | 7 | ||
8 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 하재민 | 가평군청 | 8 | ||
9 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 김현석 | 서울시청 | 9 | ||
10 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 강태우 | 코레일 사이클단 | 10 | ||
11 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 김지호 | 국군체육부대 | 11 | ||
12 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 이치연 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 12 | ||
13 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 박상훈 | 한국국토정보공사 | 13 | ||
14 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 문선재 | 강진군청 | 14 | ||
15 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 주강은 | 코레일 사이클단 | 15 | ||
16 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 전현수 | 의정부시청 | 16 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | 박상훈 | 한국국토정보공사 | 60 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | 김유로 | 한국국토정보공사 | 60 | 1 | |
3 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | 신동인 | 국군체육부대 | 48 | 2 | |
4 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | 김옥철 | 국군체육부대 | 48 | 2 | |
5 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | CHEUNG King Lok | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 40 | 3 | |
6 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | LEUNG Chun Wing | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 40 | 3 | |
7 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | LEUNG Ka Yu | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 35 | 4 | |
8 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | MOW Ching Yin | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 35 | 4 | |
9 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | 박성백 | 의정부시청 | 17 | 5 | |
10 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | 정지민 | 의정부시청 | 17 | 5 | |
11 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | Khalmuratov Muradjan | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 실격 | ||
12 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | BIDRAM Gorgabi Mehdi | WCC-KOREA | 미출전 | ||
13 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | KROG Rex Luis | WCC-KOREA(Philippines) | 미출전 | ||
14 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | 임재연 | 코레일 사이클단 | 중도기권 | ||
15 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | 함석현 | 가평군청 | 중도기권 | ||
16 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | 김현석 | 서울시청 | 중도기권 | ||
17 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | Siddikov Dilmurodjon | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 실격 | ||
18 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | NOMAI Aukkrit | WCC-KOREA | 미출전 | ||
19 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | BONIFACIO Joshua Mari | WCC-KOREA(Philippines) | 미출전 | ||
20 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | 방선회 | 코레일 사이클단 | 중도기권 | ||
21 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | 하재민 | 가평군청 | 중도기권 | ||
22 | 남자일반부 메디슨 | 민경호 | 서울시청 | 중도기권 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 강태우 | 코레일 사이클단 | 16 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 김웅겸 | 의정부시청 | 16 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 정우호 | 서울시청 | 10 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 금강산 | 가평군청 | 9 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 주대영 | 코레일 사이클단 | 7 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 임승민 | 강진군청 | 5 | 6 | |
7 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 장훈 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4 | 7 | |
8 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 천임범 | 강진군청 | 3 | 8 | |
9 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 최재웅 | 국군체육부대 | 3 | 9 | |
10 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 정지민 | 의정부시청 | 2 | 10 | |
11 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 이시훈 | 한국국토정보공사 | 2 | 11 | |
12 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 김지호 | 국군체육부대 | 0 | 12 | |
13 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 서영호 | 서울시청 | 0 | 13 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 오제석 | 양양군청 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 정윤혁 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 경륜 | PUGUH ADMADI | WCC-KOREA | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 경륜 | LAW Tsz Chun | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 박제원 | 경북체육회 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 석혜윤 | 국군체육부대 | 6 | 규칙위반 강등 | |
7 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 정재희 | 창원경륜공단 | 준결승진출 | ||
8 | 남자일반부 경륜 | TERRY YUDHA KUSUMA | WCC-KOREA | 준결승진출 | ||
9 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 김웅태 | 국군체육부대 | 준결승진출 | ||
10 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 김도현 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 준결승진출 | ||
11 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 김청수 | 양양군청 | 준결승진출 | ||
12 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 민선기 | 강진군청 | 준결승진출 | ||
13 | 남자일반부 경륜 | RAFIEIFARD ALIREZA | WCC-KOREA | 예선출전 | ||
14 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 원준오 | 창원경륜공단 | 예선출전 | ||
15 | 남자일반부 경륜 | HUANG Chien Chang | CTCA Team | 예선출전 | ||
16 | 남자일반부 경륜 | VEERAKUNOPAKORN KRITS | WCC-KOREA | 예선출전 | ||
17 | 남자일반부 경륜 | CHEN Chien Liang | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 예선출전 | ||
18 | 남자일반부 경륜 | LI Wen Chao | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 예선출전 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 원준오 | 창원경륜공단 | 1:00.934 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김우겸 | 창원경륜공단 | 1:00.934 | 1 | |
3 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 정재희 | 창원경륜공단 | 1:00.934 | 1 | |
4 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김청수 | 양양군청 | 1:01.583 | 2 | |
5 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 오제석 | 양양군청 | 1:01.583 | 2 | |
6 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 오민재 | 양양군청 | 1:01.583 | 2 | |
7 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 손성진 | 국군체육부대 | 1:01.646 | 3 | |
8 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김지훈 | 국군체육부대 | 1:01.646 | 3 | |
9 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 석혜윤 | 국군체육부대 | 1:01.646 | 3 | |
10 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김도현 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:02.078 | 4 | |
11 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 정윤혁 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:02.078 | 4 | |
12 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 강민성 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:02.078 | 4 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 임재연 | 코레일 사이클단 | 145 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 박성백 | 의정부시청 | 136 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 신동인 | 국군체육부대 | 132 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | Khalmuratov Muradjan | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 131 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | LEUNG Chun Wing | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 130 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 김유로 | 한국국토정보공사 | 119 | 6 | |
7 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | CHEUNG King Lok | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 118 | 7 | |
8 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | MOW Ching Yin | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 105 | 8 | |
9 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | BIDRAM GORGABI MEHDI | WCC-KOREA | 69 | 9 | |
10 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 김황희 | 양양군청 | 68 | 10 | |
11 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | CHEN Chien Liang | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 62 | 11 | |
12 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | LEUNG Ka Yu | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 62 | 12 | |
13 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 박주영 | 서울시청 | 54 | 13 | |
14 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | HUANG Chien Chang | CTCA Team | 48 | 14 | |
15 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | Siddikov Dilmurodjon | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 42 | 15 | |
16 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 함석현 | 가평군청 | 34 | 16 | |
17 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | NOMAI AUKKRIT | WCC-KOREA | 33 | 17 | |
18 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 배승빈 | 강진군청 | 26 | 18 | |
19 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | LI Wen Chao | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 17 | 19 | |
20 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | KROG REX LUIS | WCC-KOREA | 10 | 20 | |
21 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | BONIFACIO JOSHUA MARI | WCC-KOREA | -37 | 21 | |
22 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | THAW ZIN OO | WCC-KOREA | -119 | 22 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | Khalmuratov Muradjan | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 67 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | MOW Ching Yin | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 55 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | CHEUNG King Lok | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 42 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | BIDRAM GORGABI MEHDI | WCC-KOREA | 33 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 임재연 | 코레일 사이클단 | 33 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 김유로 | 한국국토정보공사 | 33 | 6 | |
7 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 신동인 | 국군체육부대 | 32 | 7 | |
8 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | LEUNG Chun Wing | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 30 | 8 | |
9 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 박성백 | 의정부시청 | 26 | 9 | |
10 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | LEUNG Ka Yu | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 4 | 10 | |
11 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | LI Wen Chao | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 3 | 11 | |
12 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | HUANG Chien Chang | CTCA Team | 2 | 12 | |
13 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | NOMAI AUKKRIT | WCC-KOREA | 1 | 13 | |
14 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | KROG REX LUIS | WCC-KOREA | 0 | 14 | |
15 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | CHEN Chien Liang | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 0 | 15 | |
16 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 박주영 | 서울시청 | 0 | 16 | |
17 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 김황희 | 양양군청 | 0 | 17 | |
18 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | Siddikov Dilmurodjon | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 0 | 18 | |
19 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | THAW ZIN OO | WCC-KOREA | -40 | 19 | |
20 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 함석현 | 가평군청 | -40 | 중도기권 | |
21 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 배승빈 | 강진군청 | -40 | 중도기권 | |
22 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | BONIFACIO JOSHUA MARI | WCC-KOREA | -40 | 중도기권 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 임재연 | 코레일 사이클단 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 신동인 | 국군체육부대 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | LEUNG Chun Wing | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 박성백 | 의정부시청 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 김황희 | 양양군청 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | Khalmuratov Muradjan | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 6 | ||
7 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | CHEN Chien Liang | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 7 | ||
8 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 김유로 | 한국국토정보공사 | 8 | ||
9 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 함석현 | 가평군청 | 9 | ||
10 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | LEUNG Ka Yu | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 10 | ||
11 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | Siddikov Dilmurodjon | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 11 | ||
12 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 박주영 | 서울시청 | 12 | ||
13 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | BIDRAM GORGABI MEHDI | WCC-KOREA | 13 | ||
14 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | MOW Ching Yin | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 14 | ||
15 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | HUANG Chien Chang | CTCA Team | 15 | ||
16 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | CHEUNG King Lok | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 16 | ||
17 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | LI Wen Chao | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 17 | ||
18 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 배승빈 | 강진군청 | 18 | ||
19 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | KROG REX LUIS | WCC-KOREA | 19 | ||
20 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | NOMAI AUKKRIT | WCC-KOREA | 20 | ||
21 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | BONIFACIO JOSHUA MARI | WCC-KOREA | 21 | ||
22 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | THAW ZIN OO | WCC-KOREA | 22 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 임재연 | 코레일 사이클단 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 김유로 | 한국국토정보공사 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 박성백 | 의정부시청 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 신동인 | 국군체육부대 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | CHEUNG King Lok | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 김황희 | 양양군청 | 6 | ||
7 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | LEUNG Chun Wing | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 7 | ||
8 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | CHEN Chien Liang | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 8 | ||
9 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 박주영 | 서울시청 | 9 | ||
10 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 배승빈 | 강진군청 | 10 | ||
11 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 함석현 | 가평군청 | 11 | ||
12 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | MOW Ching Yin | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 12 | ||
13 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | LEUNG Ka Yu | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 13 | ||
14 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | NOMAI AUKKRIT | WCC-KOREA | 14 | ||
15 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | Siddikov Dilmurodjon | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 15 | ||
16 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | HUANG Chien Chang | CTCA Team | 16 | ||
17 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | Khalmuratov Muradjan | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 17 | ||
18 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | BIDRAM GORGABI MEHDI | WCC-KOREA | 18 | ||
19 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | LI Wen Chao | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 19 | ||
20 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | KROG REX LUIS | WCC-KOREA | 20 | ||
21 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | BONIFACIO JOSHUA MARI | WCC-KOREA | 21 | ||
22 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | THAW ZIN OO | WCC-KOREA |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 오민재 | 양양군청 | 22.382 | 1 | 대회신기록 |
2 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 손성진 | 국군체육부대 | 22.790 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 김우겸 | 창원경륜공단 | 22.948 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 김도현 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 23.152 | 4 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 박상훈 | 한국국토정보공사 | 40 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 김웅겸 | 의정부시청 | 4 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 주강은 | 코레일 사이클단 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 이기석 | 의정부시청 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 박상홍 | 한국국토정보공사 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 서영호 | 서울시청 | 6 | ||
7 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 김태형 | 강진군청 | 7 | ||
8 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 김대훈 | 국군체육부대 | 8 | ||
9 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 문선재 | 강진군청 | 9 | ||
10 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 유상혁 | 양양군청 | 10 | ||
11 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 정하전 | 국군체육부대 | 중도기권 | ||
12 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 방선회 | 코레일 사이클단 | 중도기권 | ||
13 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 오태희 | 가평군청 | 중도기권 | ||
14 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 유연우 | 가평군청 | 중도기권 | ||
15 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 민경호 | 서울시청 | 중도기권 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 박성백 | 의정부시청 | 6 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 배승빈 | 강진군청 | 3 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | LEUNG Chun Wing | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 2 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | CHEUNG King Lok | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 2 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 임재연 | 코레일 사이클단 | 2 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 함석현 | 가평군청 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 신동인 | 국군체육부대 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | Khalmuratov Muradjan | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 1 | 8 | |
9 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | HUANG Chien Chang | CTCA Team | 1 | 9 | |
10 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 김유로 | 한국국토정보공사 | 10 | ||
11 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | LEUNG Ka Yu | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 11 | ||
12 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | MOW Ching Yin | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 12 | ||
13 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | NOMAI AUKKRIT | WCC-KOREA | 13 | ||
14 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | BIDRAM GORGABI MEHDI | WCC-KOREA | 14 | ||
15 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 박주영 | 서울시청 | 15 | ||
16 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | Siddikov Dilmurodjon | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 16 | ||
17 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | CHEN Chien Liang | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 17 | ||
18 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 김황희 | 양양군청 | 18 | ||
19 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | KROG REX LUIS | WCC-KOREA | 19 | ||
20 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | LI Wen Chao | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | -20 | 20 | |
21 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | BONIFACIO JOSHUA MARI | WCC-KOREA | -20 | 21 | |
22 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | THAW ZIN OO | WCC-KOREA | -40 | 22 |