2018 트랙 국가대표 선수선발 평가대회
기간 |2018.05.09~10장소 |진천선수촌 벨로드롬
기간 |2018.05.09~10장소 |진천선수촌 벨로드롬
남자일반부
여자일반부
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 임채빈 | 금산군청 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 김청수 | 양양군청 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 손제용 | 금산군청 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 석혜윤 | 한국체육대학교 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 손제용 | 금산군청 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 석혜윤 | 한국체육대학교 | 6 | ||
7 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 오제석 | 양양군청 | 7 | ||
8 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 오은섭 | 한국체육대학교 | 8 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 박상훈 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4:26.329 | 1 | 2차 진출 |
2 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 민경호 | 서울시청 | 4:28.518 | 2 | 2차 진출 |
3 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 임재연 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:29.378 | 3 | 2차 진출 |
4 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 신동인 | 국군체육부대 | 4:32.443 | 4 | 2차 진출 |
5 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 강태우 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:33.514 | 5 | 2차 진출 |
6 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 최재웅 | 가평군청 | 4:33.893 | 6 | 2차 진출 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 임채빈 | 금산군청 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 석혜윤 | 한국체육대학교 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 손경수 | 국군체육부대 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 박제원 | 경북체육회 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 오제석 | 양양군청 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 김청수 | 양양군청 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 손제용 | 금산군청 | 17.581 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 석혜윤 | 한국체육대학교 | 17.932 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 임채빈 | 금산군청 | 17.936 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 손성진 | 국군체육부대 | 18.011 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 김영수 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 18.025 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 박제원 | 경북체육회 | 18.045 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 2Lap | 임채빈 | 금산군청 | 31.347 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 2Lap | 손제용 | 금산군청 | 31.766 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 2Lap | 정재희 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 31.849 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 2Lap | 박제원 | 경북체육회 | 31.885 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 2Lap | 석혜윤 | 한국체육대학교 | 31.955 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 2Lap | 김우겸 | 국군체육부대 | 32.024 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 민경호 | 서울시청 | 56.713 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 임재연 | 코레일 사이클단 | 56.739 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 박상훈 | 한국국토정보공사 | 56.878 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 김옥철 | 서울시청 | 56.896 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 김현석 | 국군체육부대 | 56.959 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 박건우 | 한국국토정보공사 | 57.785 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 개인추발2 | 박상훈 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4:26.970 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 개인추발2 | 민경호 | 서울시청 | 4:29.869 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 개인추발2 | 임재연 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:31.026 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 개인추발2 | 최재웅 | 가평군청 | 4:32.232 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 개인추발2 | 신동인 | 국군체육부대 | 4:33.501 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 개인추발2 | 박건우 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4:37.022 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 민경호 | 서울시청 | 3:07.913 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 박상훈 | 한국국토정보공사 | 3:09.129 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 강태우 | 코레일 사이클단 | 3:11.577 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 임재연 | 코레일 사이클단 | 3:12.110 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김옥철 | 서울시청 | 3:12.407 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 신동인 | 국군체육부대 | 3:13.030 | 6 |