8.15경축 2019 양양 국제사이클대회 및 전국사이클대회
기간 |2019.08.13~16장소 |양양벨로드롬
기간 |2019.08.13~16장소 |양양벨로드롬
남자18세 이하부
남자일반부
여자18세 이하부
여자일반부
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | 이혜진 | 연천군청 | 1 | ||
2 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | LI Yin Yin | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 2 | ||
3 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | 조선영 | 인천광역시청 | 3 | ||
4 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | Crismonita Dwi Putri | Indonesia National Team | 4 | ||
5 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | 임다빈 | 인천광역시청 | 5 | ||
6 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | 권세림 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 6 | ||
7 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | Elga Kharisma Novanda | Indonesia National Team | 7 | ||
8 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | 박지해 | 세종시자전거연맹 | 8 | ||
9 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | 김승연 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 예선출전 | ||
10 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | 하지은 | 대구광역시청 | 예선출전 | ||
11 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | 김채현 | 연천군청 | 예선출전 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 최슬기 | 대구광역시청 | 35.718 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 조선영 | 인천광역시청 | 35.869 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 김수현 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 36.192 | 3 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 이연경 | 대구광역시청 | 3:56.550 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 오현지 | 서울시청 | 3:57.293 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 전미연 | 연천군청 | 3:59.826 | 3 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 구성은 | 서울시청 | 4:44.221 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 오현지 | 서울시청 | 4:44.221 | 1 | |
3 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 안선진 | 서울시청 | 4:44.221 | 1 | |
4 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 김보배 | 서울시청 | 4:44.221 | 1 | |
5 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 황예은 | 연천군청 | 4:51.586 | 2 | |
6 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 전미연 | 연천군청 | 4:51.586 | 2 | |
7 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 김채현 | 연천군청 | 4:51.586 | 2 | |
8 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 김효원 | 연천군청 | 4:51.586 | 2 | |
9 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 김다은 | 대구광역시청 | 4:52.029 | 3 | |
10 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 이연경 | 대구광역시청 | 4:52.029 | 3 | |
11 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 장하예 | 대구광역시청 | 4:52.029 | 3 | |
12 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 박서희 | 대구광역시청 | 4:52.029 | 3 | |
13 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 김희주 | 나주시청 | 4:54.367 | 4 | |
14 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 김혜수 | 나주시청 | 4:54.367 | 4 | |
15 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 김윤아 | 나주시청 | 4:54.367 | 4 | |
16 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 박지영 | 나주시청 | 4:54.367 | 4 | |
17 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 박수빈 | 경남체육회 | 4:58.554 | 5 | |
18 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 이하란 | 경남체육회 | 4:58.554 | 5 | |
19 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 박수빈 | 경남체육회 | 4:58.554 | 5 | |
20 | 여자일반부 단체추발 | 오예진 | 경남체육회 | 4:58.554 | 5 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 스크래치 | 황예은 | 연천군청 | 1 | ||
2 | 여자일반부 스크래치 | 구성은 | 서울시청 | 2 | ||
3 | 여자일반부 스크래치 | 김희주 | 나주시청 | 3 | ||
4 | 여자일반부 스크래치 | 오예진 | 경남체육회 | 4 | ||
5 | 여자일반부 스크래치 | 김채현 | 연천군청 | 5 | ||
6 | 여자일반부 스크래치 | 장하예 | 대구광역시청 | 6 | ||
7 | 여자일반부 스크래치 | 박수빈 | 경남체육회 | 7 | ||
8 | 여자일반부 스크래치 | 김보배 | 서울시청 | 8 | ||
9 | 여자일반부 스크래치 | 김다은 | 대구광역시청 | 9 | ||
10 | 여자일반부 스크래치 | 오은수 | 나주시청 | 10 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 제외경기 | 안선진 | 서울시청 | 1 | ||
2 | 여자일반부 제외경기 | 박서희 | 대구광역시청 | 2 | ||
3 | 여자일반부 제외경기 | 김효원 | 연천군청 | 3 | ||
4 | 여자일반부 제외경기 | 오은수 | 나주시청 | 4 | ||
5 | 여자일반부 제외경기 | 김윤아 | 나주시청 | 5 | ||
6 | 여자일반부 제외경기 | 강채린 | 서울시청 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 메디슨 | PANG Yao | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 49 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 메디슨 | YANG Qianyu | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 49 | 1 | |
3 | 여자일반부 메디슨 | LEUNG Wing Yee | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 32 | 2 | |
4 | 여자일반부 메디슨 | LEUNG Bo Yee | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 32 | 2 | |
5 | 여자일반부 메디슨 | 김다은 | 대구광역시청 | 25 | 3 | |
6 | 여자일반부 메디슨 | 이연경 | 대구광역시청 | 25 | 3 | |
7 | 여자일반부 메디슨 | BAYMETOVA Renata | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | -67 | 4 | |
8 | 여자일반부 메디슨 | KNEBELEVA Ekaterina | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | -67 | 4 | |
9 | 여자일반부 메디슨 | 전미연 | 연천군청 | 중도기권 | ||
10 | 여자일반부 메디슨 | PRIATNA Delia Ayustina | Indonesia National Team | 중도기권 | ||
11 | 여자일반부 메디슨 | 김효원 | 연천군청 | 중도기권 | ||
12 | 여자일반부 메디슨 | ELGA Kharisma Novanda | Indonesia National Team | 중도기권 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 포인트 | 안선진 | 서울시청 | 28 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 포인트 | 오예진 | 경남체육회 | 13 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 포인트 | 이하란 | 경남체육회 | 12 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 포인트 | 장하예 | 대구광역시청 | 5 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 포인트 | 박지영 | 나주시청 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 포인트 | 구성은 | 서울시청 | -15 | 6 | |
7 | 여자일반부 포인트 | 김윤아 | 나주시청 | -18 | 7 | |
8 | 여자일반부 포인트 | 김다은 | 대구광역시청 | 중도기권 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 이혜진 | 연천군청 | 1 | ||
2 | 여자일반부 경륜 | Crismonita Dwi Putri | Indonesia National Team | 2 | ||
3 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 최슬기 | 대구광역시청 | 3 | ||
4 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 권세림 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 4 | ||
5 | 여자일반부 경륜 | Elga Kharisma Novanda | Indonesia National Team | 5 | ||
6 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 하지은 | 대구광역시청 | 6 | ||
7 | 여자일반부 경륜 | LI Yin Yin | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 준결승진출 | ||
8 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 임다빈 | 인천광역시청 | 준결승진출 | ||
9 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 김희주 | 나주시청 | 준결승진출 | ||
10 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 박지해 | 세종시자전거연맹 | 준결승진출 | ||
11 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 권소연 | 연천군청 | 준결승진출 | ||
12 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 박수빈 | 경남체육회 | 준결승진출 | ||
13 | 여자일반부 경륜 | 김승연 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 예선출전 | ||
14 | 여자일반부 경륜 | HUANG Ting Ying | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 예선출전 | ||
15 | 여자일반부 경륜 | CHIU Sheng Hsin | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 예선출전 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 최슬기 | 대구광역시청 | 1:08.495 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김원경 | 대구광역시청 | 1:08.495 | 1 | |
3 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 하지은 | 대구광역시청 | 1:08.495 | 1 | |
4 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 노혜민 | 인천광역시청 | 1:08.594 | 2 | |
5 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 조선영 | 인천광역시청 | 1:08.594 | 2 | |
6 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 임다빈 | 인천광역시청 | 1:08.594 | 2 | |
7 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김승연 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:09.420 | 3 | |
8 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 권세림 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:09.420 | 3 | |
9 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김수현 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:09.420 | 3 | |
10 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김채현 | 연천군청 | 1:09.426 | 4 | |
11 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 이혜진 | 연천군청 | 1:09.426 | 4 | |
12 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 권소연 | 연천군청 | 1:09.426 | 4 | |
13 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 박수빈 | 경남체육회 | 1:12.278 | 5 | |
14 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 박수빈 | 경남체육회 | 1:12.278 | 5 | |
15 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 이하란 | 경남체육회 | 1:12.278 | 5 | |
16 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김희주 | 나주시청 | 1:14.252 | 6 | |
17 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 박지영 | 나주시청 | 1:14.252 | 6 | |
18 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김혜수 | 나주시청 | 1:14.252 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 옴니엄 | HUANG Ting Ying | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 128 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 옴니엄 | 이연경 | 대구광역시청 | 122 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 옴니엄 | YANG Qianyu | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 119 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 옴니엄 | 김혜수 | 나주시청 | 115 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 옴니엄 | 오현지 | 서울시청 | 108 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 옴니엄 | PRIATNA Delia Ayustina | Indonesia National Team | 94 | 6 | |
7 | 여자일반부 옴니엄 | PANG Yao | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 93 | 7 | |
8 | 여자일반부 옴니엄 | 전미연 | 연천군청 | 77 | 8 | |
9 | 여자일반부 옴니엄 | LEUNG Wing Yee | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 72 | 9 | |
10 | 여자일반부 옴니엄 | 박수빈 | 경남체육회 | 70 | 10 | |
11 | 여자일반부 옴니엄 | LEUNG Bo Yee | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 64 | 11 | |
12 | 여자일반부 옴니엄 | CHIU Sheng Hsin | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 60 | 12 | |
13 | 여자일반부 옴니엄 | Baymetova Renata | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 57 | 13 | |
14 | 여자일반부 옴니엄 | Knebeleva Ekaterina | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 54 | 14 | |
15 | 여자일반부 옴니엄 | THA MU DAYA | WCC-KOREA | -4 | 15 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 이연경 | 대구광역시청 | 40 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | YANG Qianyu | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 15 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | PRIATNA Delia Ayustina | Indonesia National Team | 10 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | HUANG Ting Ying | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 10 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | PANG Yao | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 5 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 오현지 | 서울시청 | 4 | 6 | |
7 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | Baymetova Renata | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 3 | 7 | |
8 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 전미연 | 연천군청 | 3 | 8 | |
9 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 김혜수 | 나주시청 | 3 | 9 | |
10 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 박수빈 | 경남체육회 | 2 | 10 | |
11 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | LEUNG Bo Yee | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 2 | 11 | |
12 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | CHIU Sheng Hsin | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 2 | 12 | |
13 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | LEUNG Wing Yee | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 0 | 13 | |
14 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | Knebeleva Ekaterina | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 0 | 14 | |
15 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | THA MU DAYA | WCC-KOREA | -40 | 15 | 중도기권 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | HUANG Ting Ying | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 1 | ||
2 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 김혜수 | 나주시청 | 2 | ||
3 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | YANG Qianyu | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 3 | ||
4 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 오현지 | 서울시청 | 4 | ||
5 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 이연경 | 대구광역시청 | 5 | ||
6 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | LEUNG Wing Yee | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 6 | ||
7 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | PRIATNA Delia Ayustina | Indonesia National Team | 7 | ||
8 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 전미연 | 연천군청 | 8 | ||
9 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | PANG Yao | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 9 | ||
10 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | Baymetova Renata | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 10 | ||
11 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | Knebeleva Ekaterina | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 11 | ||
12 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | CHIU Sheng Hsin | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 12 | ||
13 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | LEUNG Bo Yee | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 13 | ||
14 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 박수빈 | 경남체육회 | 14 | ||
15 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | THA MU DAYA | WCC-KOREA | 15 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | HUANG Ting Ying | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 1 | ||
2 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 김혜수 | 나주시청 | 2 | ||
3 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | PRIATNA Delia Ayustina | Indonesia National Team | 3 | ||
4 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | YANG Qianyu | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 4 | ||
5 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | PANG Yao | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 5 | ||
6 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 오현지 | 서울시청 | 6 | ||
7 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 박수빈 | 경남체육회 | 7 | ||
8 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 전미연 | 연천군청 | 8 | ||
9 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | CHIU Sheng Hsin | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 9 | ||
10 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 이연경 | 대구광역시청 | 10 | ||
11 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | Knebeleva Ekaterina | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 11 | ||
12 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | LEUNG Wing Yee | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 12 | ||
13 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | LEUNG Bo Yee | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 13 | ||
14 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | Baymetova Renata | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 14 | ||
15 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | THA MU DAYA | WCC-KOREA | 15 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 김수현 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 24.984 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 노혜민 | 인천광역시청 | 24.988 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 김원경 | 대구광역시청 | 25.073 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 권소연 | 연천군청 | 25.548 | 4 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 템포레이스 | 박서희 | 대구광역시청 | 6 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 템포레이스 | 황예은 | 연천군청 | 2 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 템포레이스 | 김효원 | 연천군청 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 템포레이스 | 이하란 | 경남체육회 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 템포레이스 | 김보배 | 서울시청 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 템포레이스 | 강채린 | 서울시청 | 6 | ||
7 | 여자일반부 템포레이스 | 박지영 | 나주시청 | 중도기권 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 오현지 | 서울시청 | 6 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | HUANG Ting Ying | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 2 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 김혜수 | 나주시청 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | YANG Qianyu | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 1 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | PANG Yao | The Cycling Association of Hong Kong, China Limited | 1 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | LEUNG Bo Yee | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 6 | |
7 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 이연경 | 대구광역시청 | 7 | ||
8 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 박수빈 | 경남체육회 | 8 | ||
9 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | LEUNG Wing Yee | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 9 | ||
10 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 전미연 | 연천군청 | 10 | ||
11 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | PRIATNA Delia Ayustina | Indonesia National Team | 11 | ||
12 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | Baymetova Renata | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 12 | ||
13 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | CHIU Sheng Hsin | Chinese Taipei Cycling Team | 13 | ||
14 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | Knebeleva Ekaterina | Uzbekistan Cycling Team | 14 | ||
15 | 여자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | THA MU DAYA | WCC-KOREA | 15 |