2021 트랙 국가대표 선수선발 평가대회
기간 |2021.10.19~20장소 |강원도 양양군, 양양사이클경기장
기간 |2021.10.19~20장소 |강원도 양양군, 양양사이클경기장
남자18세 이하부
남자일반부
여자18세 이하부
여자일반부
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 황현서 | 대구광역시청 | 35.531 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 조선영 | 나주시청 | 35.891 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 정설화 | 나주시청 | 36.423 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 박지해 | 서울시청 | 36.437 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 최슬기 | 대구광역시청 | 36.580 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 김하은 | 나주시청 | 36.874 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 오현지 | 서울시청 | 3:52.753 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 김유리 | 창녕군청 | 3:54.137 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 이연경 | 삼양사 | 3:55.498 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 최민정 | 대구광역시청 | 3:56.381 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 송민지 | 삼양사 | 3:56.488 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 이은희 | 삼양사 | 3:59.032 | 6 | |
7 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 장수지 | 상주시청 | 3:59.283 | 7 | |
8 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 안선진 | 서울시청 | 3:59.697 | 8 | |
9 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 하지은 | 대구광역시청 | 4:00.438 | 9 | |
10 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 김현지 | 서울시청 | 4:01.310 | 10 | |
11 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 이하란 | 창녕군청 | 4:01.324 | 11 | |
12 | 여자일반부 개인추발 | 장주애 | 나주시청 | 4:01.802 | 12 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 200m기록 | 황현서 | 대구광역시청 | 11.229 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 200m기록 | 조선영 | 나주시청 | 11.272 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 200m기록 | 정설화 | 나주시청 | 11.329 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 200m기록 | 최슬기 | 대구광역시청 | 11.412 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 200m기록 | 김하은 | 나주시청 | 11.583 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 200m기록 | 박지해 | 서울시청 | 11.775 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 황현서 | 대구광역시청 | 25.281 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 최슬기 | 대구광역시청 | 25.641 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 정설화 | 나주시청 | 25.740 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 박지해 | 서울시청 | 25.752 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 조선영 | 나주시청 | 25.842 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 김하은 | 나주시청 | 26.069 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 조선영 | 나주시청 | 29.984 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 황현서 | 대구광역시청 | 30.415 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 박지해 | 서울시청 | 30.555 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 최슬기 | 대구광역시청 | 30.672 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 정설화 | 나주시청 | 30.947 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 김하은 | 나주시청 | 31.861 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 송민지 | 삼양사 | 1:12.646 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 김유리 | 창녕군청 | 1:13.213 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 하지은 | 대구광역시청 | 1:13.590 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 최민정 | 대구광역시청 | 1:13.694 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 장주애 | 나주시청 | 1:14.435 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 안선진 | 서울시청 | 1:14.717 | 6 | |
7 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 장수지 | 상주시청 | 1:15.109 | 7 | |
8 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 이은희 | 삼양사 | 1:15.403 | 8 | |
9 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 김현지 | 서울시청 | 1:15.943 | 9 | |
10 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 이하란 | 창녕군청 | 1:16.804 | 10 | |
11 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 오현지 | 서울시청 | 1:17.347 | 11 | |
12 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 이연경 | 삼양사 | 1:18.393 | 12 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 김유리 | 창녕군청 | 2:31.792 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 송민지 | 삼양사 | 2:32.037 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 오현지 | 서울시청 | 2:33.781 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 안선진 | 서울시청 | 2:33.848 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 장주애 | 나주시청 | 2:35.401 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 하지은 | 대구광역시청 | 2:37.205 | 6 | |
7 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 최민정 | 대구광역시청 | 2:37.234 | 7 | |
8 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 이은희 | 삼양사 | 2:37.412 | 8 | |
9 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 이하란 | 창녕군청 | 2:37.674 | 9 | |
10 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 김현지 | 서울시청 | 2:38.074 | 10 | |
11 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 장수지 | 상주시청 | 2:38.270 | 11 | |
12 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 이연경 | 삼양사 | 2:39.660 | 12 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김유리 | 창녕군청 | 2:20.883 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 오현지 | 서울시청 | 2:21.475 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 송민지 | 삼양사 | 2:22.858 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 장수지 | 상주시청 | 2:24.446 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 안선진 | 서울시청 | 2:24.634 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 하지은 | 대구광역시청 | 2:24.834 | 6 | |
7 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 최민정 | 대구광역시청 | 2:25.441 | 7 | |
8 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김현지 | 서울시청 | 2:25.544 | 8 | |
9 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 이연경 | 삼양사 | 2:25.822 | 9 | |
10 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 장주애 | 나주시청 | 2:27.440 | 10 | |
11 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 이하란 | 창녕군청 | 2:27.783 | 11 | |
12 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 이은희 | 삼양사 | 2:28.301 | 12 | |
13 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 노윤서 | 상주시청 | 2:28.748 | 13 | |
14 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김민정 | 상주시청 | 2:29.274 | 14 | |
15 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김민화 | 상주시청 | 2:30.049 | 15 |