8.15경축 2018 양양 국제사이클대회
기간 |2018.08.14~2018.08.17장소 |양양 벨로드롬
번호 | 시간 | 종목(제목) | 상세종목 | 경기구분 | 비고 | 소요시간 | 출전 | 출전명단 | 기록 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:30 - 12:25 | 남자고등부 단체스프린트 | 순위결정전 | 1-4 | 20 | ||||
2 | 08:31 - 12:25 | 여자일반부 단체스프린트 | 순위결정전 | 1-3 | 15 | ||||
3 | 08:32 - 12:25 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 순위결정전 | 1-4 | 20 | ||||
4 | 08:33 - 12:25 | 여자고등부 스크래치 | 7.5km | 결승 | 1-12 | 20 | 12 | ||
5 | 08:34 - 12:25 | 남자고등부 스크래치 | 7.5km | 예선 | 1-2 | 30 | 27 | ||
6 | 08:35 - 12:25 | 여자일반부 스크래치 | 10km | 결승 | 1-11 | 25 | 11 | ||
7 | 08:36 - 12:25 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 15km | 결승 | 1-11 | 35 | 11 | ||
8 | 08:37 - 12:25 | 휴식 | 10 | ||||||
9 | 08:38 - 12:25 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 예선 | 1-11 | 30 | 13 | |||
10 | 08:39 - 12:25 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | 예선 | 1-5 | 15 | 5 | |||
11 | 08:40 - 12:25 | 남자고등부 스프린트 | 예선 | 1-14 | 35 | 14 | |||
12 | 08:41 - 12:25 | 여자고등부 스프린트 | 예선 | 1-7 | 10 | 7 | |||
13 | 12:25 - 14:00 | 중식 | 110 | ||||||
14 | 14:00 - 16:35 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 양승제 | 준준결승(1차전) | 1-4 | 15 | 4 | ||
15 | 14:01 - 16:35 | 남자고등부 스프린트 | 단승제 | 준준결승 | 1-4 | 10 | 4 | ||
16 | 14:02 - 16:35 | 여자고등부 스프린트 | 5-6위전 | 5 | |||||
17 | 14:03 - 16:35 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 양승제 | 준준결승(2차전) | 20 | 4 | |||
18 | 14:04 - 16:35 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 양승제 | 준준결승(3차전) | 20 | 3 | |||
19 | 14:05 - 16:35 | 남자고등부 스프린트 | 5-8위전 | 5 | 3 | ||||
20 | 14:05 - 16:35 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 5-8위전 | 5 | |||||
21 | 14:06 - 16:35 | 휴식 | 5 | ||||||
22 | 14:07 - 16:35 | 여자고등부 제외경기 | 결승 | 1-5 | 10 | 5 | |||
23 | 14:08 - 16:35 | 남자고등부 제외경기 | 결승 | 1-21 | 10 | 21 | |||
24 | 14:09 - 16:35 | 여자일반부 제외경기 | 결승 | 1-6 | 10 | 6 | |||
25 | 14:10 - 16:35 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 결승 | 1-12 | 10 | 12 | |||
26 | 14:11 - 16:35 | 휴식 | 10 | ||||||
27 | 14:12 - 16:35 | 여자고등부 스프린트 | 양승제 | 준결승(1차전) | 1-2 | 15 | 2 | ||
28 | 14:13 - 16:35 | 남자고등부 스프린트 | 양승제 | 준결승(1차전) | 1-2 | 15 | 2 | ||
29 | 14:14 - 16:35 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | 양승제 | 준결승(1차전) | 1-2 | 15 | 2 | ||
30 | 14:15 - 16:35 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 양승제 | 준결승(1차전) | 1-2 | 15 | 2 | ||
31 | 14:16 - 16:35 | 여자고등부 스프린트 | 양승제 | 준결승(2차전) | 1-2 | 15 | 2 | ||
32 | 14:17 - 16:35 | 남자고등부 스프린트 | 양승제 | 준결승(2차전) | 1-2 | 15 | 2 | ||
33 | 14:18 - 16:35 | 여자일반부 스프린트 | 양승제 | 준결승(2차전) | 1-2 | 15 | 2 | ||
34 | 14:19 - 16:35 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 양승제 | 준결승(2차전) | 1-2 | 15 | 2 | ||
35 | 14:20 - 16:35 | 여자고등부 스프린트 | 양승제 | 준결승(3차전) | 1-2 | 15 | 1 |