8.15경축 2017 양양 국제사이클대회
기간 |2017.08.12~2017.08.15장소 |양양벨로드롬
남자18세 이하부
남자일반부
여자18세 이하부
여자일반부
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 김청수 | 양양군청 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 정윤혁 | 강진군청 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 오제석 | 양양군청 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 박제원 | 경북체육회 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 정재희 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 스프린트 | 손경수 | 국군체육부대 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 박민철 | 국군체육부대 | 1:04.556 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 정재희 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:04.556 | 1 | |
3 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 김웅태 | 전주시청 | 1:05.142 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 나중규 | 울산광역시청 | 1:06.843 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 박찬휘 | 창원경륜공단 | 1:07.226 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 독주경기 | 이성현 | 의정부시청 | 1:07.300 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 민경호 | 서울시청 | 4:30.003 | 1 | 대회신 |
2 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 장경구 | 음성군청 | 4:30.269 | 2 | 대회신 |
3 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 최재웅 | 가평군청 | 4:37.360 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 박병석 | 의정부시청 | 4:40.615 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 손재우 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 4:46.133 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 개인추발 | 천임범 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:50.467 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 강태우 | 서울시청 | 4:09.794 | 1 | 대회신 |
2 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김옥철 | 서울시청 | 4:09.794 | 1 | 대회신 |
3 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 박상훈 | 서울시청 | 4:09.794 | 1 | 대회신 |
4 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 민경호 | 서울시청 | 4:09.794 | 1 | 대회신 |
5 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 장지웅 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:15.093 | 2 | |
6 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 방선회 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:15.093 | 2 | |
7 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 오태희 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:15.093 | 2 | |
8 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 이민우 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:15.093 | 2 | |
9 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 서준용 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 4:15.524 | 3 | |
10 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 강석호 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 4:15.524 | 3 | |
11 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 박성백 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 4:15.524 | 3 | |
12 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 최승우 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 4:15.524 | 3 | |
13 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 박건우 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4:17.825 | 4 | |
14 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 배대현 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4:17.825 | 4 | |
15 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 박상홍 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4:17.825 | 4 | |
16 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 차동헌 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4:17.825 | 4 | |
17 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 함석현 | 가평군청 | 4:17.842 | 5 | |
18 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 최재웅 | 가평군청 | 4:17.842 | 5 | |
19 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김주석 | 가평군청 | 4:17.842 | 5 | |
20 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 이재하 | 가평군청 | 4:17.842 | 5 | |
21 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김상표 | 강진군청 | 4:20.603 | 6 | |
22 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 황범연 | 강진군청 | 4:20.603 | 6 | |
23 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 신동인 | 강진군청 | 4:20.603 | 6 | |
24 | 남자일반부 단체추발 | 김지호 | 강진군청 | 4:20.603 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 신동인 | 강진군청 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 임재연 | 국군체육부대 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 박성백 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 배대현 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 최재웅 | 가평군청 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 스크래치 | 민경호 | 서울시청 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 서준용 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 임재연 | 국군체육부대 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 전영재 | 양양군청 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 공태민 | 의정부시청 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 김지훈 | 가평군청 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 제외경기 | 정은성 | 가평군청 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 함석현 | 가평군청 | 50 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 차동헌 | 한국국토정보공사 | 46 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 강태우 | 서울시청 | 32 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 박성백 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 16 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 김황희 | 가평군청 | 15 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 포인트 | 유연우 | 양양군청 | 12 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 정윤혁 | 강진군청 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 오제석 | 양양군청 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 신병욱 | 창원경륜공단 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 김청수 | 양양군청 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 박제원 | 경북체육회 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 경륜 | 손제용 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 손경수 | 국군체육부대 | 1:01.378 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 임재연 | 국군체육부대 | 1:01.378 | 1 | |
3 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 노형균 | 국군체육부대 | 1:01.378 | 1 | |
4 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 정재희 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:01.479 | 2 | |
5 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 손제용 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:01.479 | 2 | |
6 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 이정봉 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 1:01.479 | 2 | |
7 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김청수 | 양양군청 | 1:01.494 | 3 | |
8 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 오제석 | 양양군청 | 1:01.494 | 3 | |
9 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 송영섭 | 양양군청 | 1:01.494 | 3 | |
10 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 장우준 | 전주시청 | 1:01.962 | 4 | |
11 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 강민성 | 전주시청 | 1:01.962 | 4 | |
12 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김웅태 | 전주시청 | 1:01.962 | 4 | |
13 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 이성록 | 창원경륜공단 | 1:02.471 | 5 | |
14 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 양상오 | 창원경륜공단 | 1:02.471 | 5 | |
15 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 신병욱 | 창원경륜공단 | 1:02.471 | 5 | |
16 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 김다빈 | 강진군청 | 1:02.602 | 6 | |
17 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 신동인 | 강진군청 | 1:02.602 | 6 | |
18 | 남자일반부 단체스프린트 | 정윤혁 | 강진군청 | 1:02.602 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 박상훈 | 서울시청 | 135 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 장경구 | 음성군청 | 122 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 최승우 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 120 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | IMAMURA Shunsuke | Japan | 119 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 박상홍 | 한국국토정보공사 | 115 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 옴니엄 | 장지웅 | 코레일 사이클단 | 99 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | IMAMURA Shunsuke | Japan | 35 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 박상훈 | 서울시청 | 27 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 장경구 | 음성군청 | 20 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 김기훈 | 양양군청 | 13 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 박상홍 | 한국국토정보공사 | 13 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(포인트) | 장지웅 | 코레일 사이클단 | 13 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 최승우 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 김주석 | 가평군청 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 박상홍 | 한국국토정보공사 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 박상훈 | 서울시청 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 김기훈 | 양양군청 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(제외경기) | 장경구 | 음성군청 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 최승우 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 1 | ||
2 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 김주석 | 가평군청 | 2 | ||
3 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 장경구 | 음성군청 | 3 | ||
4 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 박상훈 | 서울시청 | 4 | ||
5 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 박상홍 | 한국국토정보공사 | 5 | ||
6 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(스크래치) | 장지웅 | 코레일 사이클단 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 손제용 | 부산지방공단스포원 | 22.400 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 김영수 | 국군체육부대 | 23.033 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 손성진 | 울산광역시청 | 23.120 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 1Lap | 양상오 | 창원경륜공단 | 23.807 | 4 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 오태희 | 코레일 사이클단 | 10 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 서준용 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 10 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 주대영 | 서울시청 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 함석현 | 가평군청 | 4 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 이재하 | 가평군청 | 4 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 템포레이스 | 주강은 | 국군체육부대 | 4 | 6 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 박상훈 | 서울시청 | 7 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 장지웅 | 코레일 사이클단 | 6 | 2 | |
3 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 장경구 | 음성군청 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 박상홍 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4 | 4 | |
5 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | IMAMURA Shunsuke | Japan | 2 | 5 | |
6 | 남자일반부 옴니엄(템포레이스) | 최승우 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 1 | 6 |