2020 트랙 국가대표 선수선발 평가대회
기간 |2020.10.27~2020.10.28장소 |광명스피돔
남자18세 이하부
남자일반부
여자18세 이하부
여자일반부
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 박상훈 | 의정부시청 | 3:06.437 | 1 | |
2 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 박상훈 | 의정부시청 | 4:26.287 | 1 | |
3 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 민경호 | 서울시청 | 3:10.875 | 2 | |
4 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 민경호 | 서울시청 | 4:32.367 | 2 | |
5 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 황범연 | 강진군청 | 4:32.698 | 3 | |
6 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 신동인 | 강진군청 | 3:12.853 | 3 | |
7 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 배승빈 | 강진군청 | 4:32.770 | 4 | |
8 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 장훈 | 한국국토정보공사 | 3:12.955 | 4 | |
9 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 황범연 | 강진군청 | 3:13.080 | 5 | |
10 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 장훈 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4:33.305 | 5 | |
11 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 임재연 | 코레일 사이클단 | 3:13.141 | 6 | |
12 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 임재연 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:34.272 | 6 | |
13 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 신동인 | 강진군청 | 4:36.075 | 7 | |
14 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 박건우 | 한국국토정보공사 | 3:14.289 | 7 | |
15 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 박상홍 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4:36.396 | 8 | |
16 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 배승빈 | 강진군청 | 3:15.170 | 8 | |
17 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김유로 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4:36.651 | 9 | |
18 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김상표 | 코레일 사이클단 | 3:15.278 | 9 | |
19 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김국현 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 4:37.597 | 10 | |
20 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김국현 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 3:16.761 | 10 | |
21 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 박건우 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4:37.870 | 11 | |
22 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김현석 | 코레일 사이클단 | 3:16.825 | 11 | |
23 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김상표 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:38.391 | 12 | |
24 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 윤재빈 | 한국체육대학교 | 3:17.349 | 12 | |
25 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김유로 | 한국국토정보공사 | 3:17.774 | 13 | |
26 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 방선회 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:39.186 | 13 | |
27 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 신광호 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 3:17.931 | 14 | |
28 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 최태호 | 의정부시청 | 4:39.347 | 14 | |
29 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 최태호 | 의정부시청 | 3:18.160 | 15 | |
30 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 박상홍 | 한국국토정보공사 | 3:18.287 | 16 | |
31 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김현석 | 코레일 사이클단 | 4:40.715 | 16 | |
32 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김재현 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 3:18.559 | 17 | |
33 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 박주영 | 가평군청 | 4:41.160 | 17 | |
34 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 신광호 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 4:41.988 | 18 | |
35 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 유연우 | 국군체육부대 | 3:20.112 | 18 | |
36 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 양시원 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 4:42.009 | 19 | |
37 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 이정훈 | 한국체육대학교 | 3:20.409 | 19 | |
38 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 윤재빈 | 한국체육대학교 | 4:43.056 | 20 | |
39 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 방선회 | 코레일 사이클단 | 3:20.635 | 20 | |
40 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 신준영 | 강진군청 | 4:43.465 | 21 | |
41 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 박영균 | 서울시청 | 3:20.637 | 21 | |
42 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 금강산 | 가평군청 | 3:20.772 | 22 | |
43 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 안희상 | 강진군청 | 4:44.577 | 23 | |
44 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 양시원 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 3:21.099 | 23 | |
45 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 박영균 | 서울시청 | 4:44.672 | 24 | |
46 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 정하전 | 한국국토정보공사 | 3:21.207 | 24 | |
47 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김웅겸 | 국군체육부대 | 3:21.383 | 25 | |
48 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 이동하 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 4:45.115 | 25 | |
49 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 박주영 | 가평군청 | 3:21.503 | 26 | |
50 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 이정훈 | 한국체육대학교 | 4:45.477 | 26 | |
51 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 박경호 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 3:21.746 | 27 | |
52 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김웅겸 | 국군체육부대 | 4:46.609 | 27 | |
53 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 신준영 | 강진군청 | 3:22.151 | 28 | |
54 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 정하전 | 한국국토정보공사 | 4:46.833 | 28 | |
55 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김재현 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 4:47.972 | 29 | |
56 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 박경호 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 4:48.055 | 30 | |
57 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 주믿음 | 서울시청 | 3:22.809 | 30 | |
58 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 이재하 | 국군체육부대 | 4:48.570 | 31 | |
59 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 금강산 | 가평군청 | 4:48.796 | 32 | |
60 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 이동하 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 3:23.967 | 32 | |
61 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 유연우 | 국군체육부대 | 4:50.097 | 33 | |
62 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 안희상 | 강진군청 | 3:24.171 | 34 | |
63 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김대원 | 가평군청 | 4:52.008 | 34 | |
64 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김대원 | 가평군청 | 3:24.939 | 35 | |
65 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 주믿음 | 서울시청 | 4:53.135 | 35 | |
66 | 남자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 이재하 | 국군체육부대 | 3:25.030 | 36 |