2020 트랙 국가대표 선수선발 평가대회
기간 |2020.10.27~2020.10.28장소 |광명스피돔
남자18세 이하부
남자일반부
여자18세 이하부
여자일반부
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 김원경 | 대구광역시청 | 34.616 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 조선영 | 나주시청 | 35.315 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 김태남 | 인천광역시청 | 35.629 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 정설화 | 나주시청 | 35.727 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 박지해 | 서울시청 | 35.745 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 최슬기 | 대구광역시청 | 35.747 | 6 | |
7 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 노혜민 | 인천광역시청 | 36.138 | 7 | |
8 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 권소연 | 나주시청 | 36.935 | 9 | |
9 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 김태영 | 구미시체육회 | 37.001 | 10 | |
10 | 여자일반부 독주경기 | 김하은 | 나주시청 | 37.031 | 11 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 200m기록 | 조선영 | 나주시청 | 10.858 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 200m기록 | 최슬기 | 대구광역시청 | 11.091 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 200m기록 | 김원경 | 대구광역시청 | 11.098 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 200m기록 | 김태남 | 인천광역시청 | 11.202 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 200m기록 | 정설화 | 나주시청 | 11.264 | 6 | |
6 | 여자일반부 200m기록 | 박지해 | 서울시청 | 11.292 | 7 | |
7 | 여자일반부 200m기록 | 노혜민 | 인천광역시청 | 11.430 | 8 | |
8 | 여자일반부 200m기록 | 김하은 | 나주시청 | 11.606 | 9 | |
9 | 여자일반부 200m기록 | 권소연 | 나주시청 | 11.780 | 10 | |
10 | 여자일반부 200m기록 | 김태영 | 구미시체육회 | 11.906 | 11 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 김원경 | 대구광역시청 | 24.323 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 김태남 | 인천광역시청 | 24.842 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 최슬기 | 대구광역시청 | 24.982 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 박지해 | 서울시청 | 25.252 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 정설화 | 나주시청 | 25.337 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 노혜민 | 인천광역시청 | 25.472 | 7 | |
7 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 조선영 | 나주시청 | 25.478 | 8 | |
8 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 김태영 | 구미시체육회 | 25.821 | 9 | |
9 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 권소연 | 나주시청 | 25.866 | 10 | |
10 | 여자일반부 1Lap | 김하은 | 나주시청 | 26.136 | 11 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 조선영 | 나주시청 | 29.066 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 김원경 | 대구광역시청 | 29.423 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 최슬기 | 대구광역시청 | 29.729 | 4 | |
4 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 김태남 | 인천광역시청 | 30.048 | 5 | |
5 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 정설화 | 나주시청 | 30.592 | 6 | |
6 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 박지해 | 서울시청 | 30.759 | 7 | |
7 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 김하은 | 나주시청 | 30.802 | 8 | |
8 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 노혜민 | 인천광역시청 | 30.882 | 9 | |
9 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 권소연 | 나주시청 | 31.519 | 10 | |
10 | 여자일반부 2Lap | 김태영 | 구미시체육회 | 31.974 | 11 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 신지은 | 대구광역시청 | 1:11.973 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 강현경 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 1:12.424 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 김민정 | 상주시청 | 1:12.457 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 장수지 | 상주시청 | 1:12.719 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 하지은 | 대구광역시청 | 1:12.778 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 김유리 | 경남체육회 | 1:12.844 | 6 | |
7 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 김민화 | 상주시청 | 1:13.060 | 7 | |
8 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 이주미 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 1:13.485 | 8 | |
9 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 김현지 | 서울시청 | 1:13.861 | 9 | |
10 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 오현지 | 서울시청 | 1:13.927 | 10 | |
11 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 이은희 | 삼양사 | 1:14.021 | 11 | |
12 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 김옥희 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 1:14.118 | 12 | |
13 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 김정윤 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 1:15.128 | 13 | |
14 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 김효원 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 1:15.681 | 14 | |
15 | 여자일반부 1Lap(F/S) | 이연경 | 삼양사 | 1:17.137 | 15 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 신지은 | 대구광역시청 | 2:26.600 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 이주미 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 2:27.203 | 2 | |
3 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 강현경 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 2:28.184 | 3 | |
4 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 오현지 | 서울시청 | 2:29.524 | 4 | |
5 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 장수지 | 상주시청 | 2:29.568 | 5 | |
6 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 김유리 | 경남체육회 | 2:29.821 | 6 | |
7 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 김정윤 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 2:31.938 | 7 | |
8 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 김옥희 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 2:32.646 | 8 | |
9 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 김민정 | 상주시청 | 2:33.092 | 9 | |
10 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 김현지 | 서울시청 | 2:33.607 | 10 | |
11 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 하지은 | 대구광역시청 | 2:34.508 | 11 | |
12 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 김민화 | 상주시청 | 2:34.587 | 12 | |
13 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 이연경 | 삼양사 | 2:35.211 | 13 | |
14 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 이은희 | 삼양사 | 2:35.558 | 14 | |
15 | 여자일반부 개인추발2 | 김효원 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 2:36.169 | 15 |
번호 | 종목 | 이름 | 소속 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 강현경 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 2:16.323 | 1 | |
2 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 신지은 | 대구광역시청 | 3:41.244 | 1 | |
3 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 이주미 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 2:16.533 | 2 | |
4 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 이주미 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 3:42.637 | 2 | |
5 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 오현지 | 서울시청 | 2:17.062 | 3 | |
6 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 오현지 | 서울시청 | 3:45.918 | 3 | |
7 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 강현경 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 3:46.645 | 4 | |
8 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 신지은 | 대구광역시청 | 2:17.474 | 4 | |
9 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김유리 | 경남체육회 | 3:49.676 | 5 | |
10 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김유리 | 경남체육회 | 2:18.766 | 5 | |
11 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 장수지 | 상주시청 | 3:50.869 | 6 | |
12 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김민정 | 상주시청 | 2:20.280 | 6 | |
13 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 장수지 | 상주시청 | 2:20.369 | 7 | |
14 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김현지 | 서울시청 | 3:51.803 | 7 | |
15 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김정윤 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 2:20.413 | 8 | |
16 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 이연경 | 삼양사 | 3:51.956 | 8 | |
17 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김옥희 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 2:20.786 | 9 | |
18 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김옥희 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 3:52.817 | 9 | |
19 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김민화 | 상주시청 | 2:21.859 | 10 | |
20 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김정윤 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 3:53.018 | 10 | |
21 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김현지 | 서울시청 | 2:22.173 | 11 | |
22 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김민화 | 상주시청 | 3:55.960 | 11 | |
23 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김효원 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 2:22.300 | 12 | |
24 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 하지은 | 대구광역시청 | 3:56.157 | 12 | |
25 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 이연경 | 삼양사 | 2:24.511 | 13 | |
26 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 이은희 | 삼양사 | 3:57.697 | 13 | |
27 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 이은희 | 삼양사 | 2:25.773 | 14 | |
28 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김효원 | 국민체육진흥공단 | 3:57.882 | 14 | |
29 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 하지은 | 대구광역시청 | 2:31.408 | 15 | |
30 | 여자일반부 2Lap(F/S) | 김민정 | 상주시청 | 3:59.004 | 15 |