2021 국내대회 랭킹

[남자19세 이하부(고등부)]

순위 이름 출생연도 소속 대회1 대회2 대회3 대회4 대회5 대회6 합계
1 김동현 2003 경북체육고등학교 10 10 16 16 6 0 58
2 이건민 2003 목천고등학교 16 6 10 0 16 0 48
3 김민석 2003 대구체육고등학교 0 16 6 0 10 0 32
4 배준형 2004 영주제일고등학교 1 1 3 10 0 0 15
5 이찬영 2004 부산체육고등학교 6 0 1 6 0 0 13
6 임성섭 2003 서울체육고등학교 2 3 2 3 2 0 12
7 김근우 2004 인천체육고등학교 3 2 0 0 0 0 5
8 정성훈 2003 부천고등학교 0 0 0 1 3 0 4
9 이재호 2003 부천고등학교 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
10 정민혁 2005 창원기계공업 고등학교 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

[남자일반부]

순위 이름 출생연도 소속 대회1 대회2 대회3 대회4 대회5 대회6 합계
1 손제용 1994 금산군청 0 16 16 0 0 0 32
2 강동진 1987 울산광역시청 10 10 0 3 0 0 23
3 임채빈 1991 KSPO 프로 경륜 트랙팀 0 0 0 16 0 0 16
4 오제석 1997 국군체육부대 16 0 0 0 0 0 16
5 오민재 1999 양양군청 0 0 0 10 0 0 10
6 김청수 1998 국군체육부대 0 0 10 0 0 0 10
7 정윤혁 1998 부산지방공단스포원 0 6 2 1 0 0 9
8 박제원 1997 국군체육부대 6 0 1 0 0 0 7
9 강서준 2002 부산지방공단스포원 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
10 석혜윤 1996 울산광역시청 0 0 6 0 0 0 6
11 손성진 1996 울산광역시청 3 1 0 0 0 0 4
12 한동현 2001 창원레포츠파크 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
13 정호진 2002 포항시체육회 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
14 정종진 1987 KSPO 프로 경륜 트랙팀 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
15 윤종석 2000 한국체육대학교 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
16 양진식 2000 전주시청 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
17 한영찬 2002 강원대학교 1 0 0 0 0 0 1

[여자19세 이하부(고등부)]

순위 이름 출생연도 소속 대회1 대회2 대회3 대회4 대회5 대회6 합계
1 김도예 2005 인천체육고등학교 10 16 10 16 10 0 62
2 김채연 2004 전남체육고등학교 16 0 16 0 16 0 48
3 고하선 2004 대구체육고등학교 0 6 6 0 6 0 18
4 한민아 2004 전북체육고등학교 0 0 1 10 3 0 14
5 구민지 2006 대구체육고등학교 0 10 3 0 0 0 13
6 김보민 2004 광주체육고등학교 0 0 0 6 2 0 8
7 김도경 2005 음성고등학교 0 3 0 3 0 0 6
8 이효운 2003 전북체육고등학교 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
9 김혜진 2003 전북체육고등학교 6 0 0 0 0 0 6
10 박예슬 2004 인천체육고등학교 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
11 김진솔 2005 경북체육고등학교 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
12 이효민 2004 영주고등학교 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
13 박하윤 2005 전북체육고등학교 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
14 조민희 2005 음성고등학교 1 0 0 0 0 0 1

[여자일반부]

순위 이름 출생연도 소속 대회1 대회2 대회3 대회4 대회5 대회6 합계
1 조선영 1993 나주시청 16 10 16 16 0 0 58
2 박지해 1995 서울시청 10 16 1 6 0 0 33
3 김수현 1998 부산지방공단스포원 3 0 10 0 0 0 13
4 최슬기 1997 대구광역시청 1 0 0 10 0 0 11
5 황현서 2003 대구광역시청 6 0 2 3 0 0 11
6 박하영 2002 인천광역시청 2 0 6 0 0 0 8
7 김보미 2000 상주시청 0 6 0 0 0 0 6
8 김태남 1996 상주시청 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
9 석가을 2002 상주시청 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
10 권세림 1998 부산지방공단스포원 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
11 정다은 2001 부산지방공단스포원 0 0 0 1 0 0 1